|

Current local time in Shuanghe, China

5:30 :57 PM

17:30 :57

Saturday, 19 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Shuanghe Time

Want to convert Shuanghe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuanghe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuanghe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuanghe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuanghe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuang-ho, Shuang-ho-k'ou, Shuang-ho-k’ou, Shuanghe, Shuanghe Zhen, shuang he, shuang he zhen, 双河, 双河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 16' N Latitude / 112° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86