|

Current local time in Sunjia Buzi, China

6:27 :03 PM

18:27 :03

Tuesday, July 14, 2020 (CST)

Convert Sunjia Buzi Time

Want to convert Sunjia Buzi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sunjia Buzi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sunjia Buzi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sunjia Buzi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sunjia Buzi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sun-chia-p'u-tzu, Sun-chia-pao-tzu, Sun-chia-p’u-tzu, Sunjia Buzi, Sunjiapuzi, sun jia bao zi, 孙家堡子
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 01' N Latitude / 126° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86