|

Current local time in Tongqiao, China

3:25 :49 AM

03:25 :49

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Tongqiao Time

Want to convert Tongqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tongqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tongqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tongqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tongqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chadianzi, Tongqiao, Tongqiao Zhen, cha dian zi, tong qiao, tong qiao zhen, 茶店子, 通桥, 通桥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 31' N Latitude / 105° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86