|

Current local time in Tuanfeng, China

3:08 :18 AM

03:08 :18

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 (CST)

Convert Tuanfeng Time

Want to convert Tuanfeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tuanfeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tuanfeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tuanfeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tuanfeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tuanfeng, Twanfeng, tuan feng, 团风
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 42' N Latitude / 114° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86