|

Current local time in Wujia, China

1:32 :06 AM

01:32 :06

Sunday, March 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Wujia Time

Want to convert Wujia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wujia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wujia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wujia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wujia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Bailongmiao, Pai-lung-miao, Wujia, Wujia Zhen, bai long miao, wu jia, wu jia zhen, 五甲, 五甲镇, 白龙庙
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 08' N Latitude / 121° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86