|

Current local time in Xiaolongmen, China

9:09 :38 PM

21:09 :38

Thursday, 22 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiaolongmen Time

Want to convert Xiaolongmen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaolongmen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaolongmen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaolongmen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaolongmen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsiao-lung, Hsiao-lung-men, Hsiao-lung-p'u, Hsiao-lung-p’u, Xiaolongmen
Population
1,070
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 48' N Latitude / 110° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86