|

Current local time in Xidianzi, China

3:18 :35 AM

03:18 :35

Sunday, December 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xidianzi Time

Want to convert Xidianzi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xidianzi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xidianzi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xidianzi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xidianzi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xidianzi, Xidianzi Zhen, xi dian zi, xi dian zi zhen, 西甸子, 西甸子镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 05' N Latitude / 119° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86