|

Current local time in Xucheng, China

12:21 :35 AM

00:21 :35

Saturday, December 7, 2019 (+06)

Convert Xucheng Time

Want to convert Xucheng time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xucheng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xucheng +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xucheng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Xucheng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsu-wen, Hsu-wen-hsien, Hsü-wen, Hsü-wen-hsien, Suwen, Suwenyun, Tsuimen, Xucheng, Xucheng Jiedao, Xucheng Zhen, Xuwen, xu cheng, xu cheng jie dao, xu cheng zhen, 徐城, 徐城街道, 徐城镇
Population
83267
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 19' N Latitude / 110° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86