|

Current local time in Yutian, China

6:04 :53 PM

18:04 :53

Monday, August 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yutian Time

Want to convert Yutian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yutian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yutian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yutian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yutian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yutian, Yutian Zhen, yu tian, yu tian zhen, 玉田, 玉田镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 52' N Latitude / 119° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86