|

Current local time in Libano, Colombia

10:54 :05 AM

10:54 :05

Friday, 23 July 2021 (-05)

Convert Libano Time

Want to convert Libano time to different time zone? Our -05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Libano time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Libano -05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Libano Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Libano Facts

Country
Colombia
Alternative Names
Libano, LĂ­bano
Population
28,211
Currency
Peso (COP)
Geographic Coordinates
4° 55' N Latitude / 75° 03' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+57