|

Current local time in Santa Rosa de Cabal, Colombia

11:51 :52 AM

11:51 :52

Saturday, January 25, 2020 (-05)

Convert Santa Rosa de Cabal Time

Want to convert Santa Rosa de Cabal time to different time zone? Our -05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Santa Rosa de Cabal time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Santa Rosa de Cabal -05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Santa Rosa de Cabal Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Santa Rosa de Cabal Facts

Country
Colombia
Alternative Names
Santa Rosa, Santa Rosa Cabal, Santa Rosa de Cabal, Santa-Rosa-de-Kabal', Санта-Роса-де-Кабаль
Population
57928
Currency
Peso (COP)
Geographic Coordinates
4° 52' N Latitude / 75° 37' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+57