|

Current local time in Baumschulenweg, Germany

12:01 :22 AM

00:01 :22

Friday, 27 May 2022 (CEST)

Convert Baumschulenweg Time

Want to convert Baumschulenweg time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baumschulenweg time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baumschulenweg CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Baumschulenweg Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Baumschulenweg Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Baumschulenweg, Berlin-Baumschulenweg
Population
17,186
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 27' N Latitude / 13° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49