|

Current local time in Ducherow, Germany

12:33 :54 AM

00:33 :54

Monday, 15 August 2022 (CEST)

Convert Ducherow Time

Want to convert Ducherow time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ducherow time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ducherow CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Ducherow Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Ducherow Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Ducherow, Dukherov, du hei luo, Духеров, 杜黑罗
Population
2,246
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 45' N Latitude / 13° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49