|

Current local time in Grafenrheinfeld, Germany

12:52 :24 AM

00:52 :24

Sunday, 03 July 2022 (CEST)

Convert Grafenrheinfeld Time

Want to convert Grafenrheinfeld time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Grafenrheinfeld time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Grafenrheinfeld CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Grafenrheinfeld Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Grafenrheinfeld Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Grafenrajnfel'd, Grafenrajnfeld, Grafenrkhajnfel'd, ge la fen lai yin fei er de, grafn raynfld, Графенрайнфельд, Графенрајнфелд, Графенрхайнфельд, گرافن راینفلد, 格拉芬赖因费尔德
Population
3,342
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
50° 00' N Latitude / 10° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49