|

Current local time in Grosshabersdorf, Germany

9:56 :53 PM

21:56 :53

Wednesday, 24 April 2024 (CEST)

Convert Grosshabersdorf Time

Want to convert Grosshabersdorf time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Grosshabersdorf time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Grosshabersdorf CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Grosshabersdorf Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Grosshabersdorf Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Grosgabersdorf, Groshabersdorf, Groskhabersdorf, Grosshabersdorf, Großhabersdorf, da ha bo si duo fu, Гросгаберсдорф, Гросхаберсдорф, Գրոսհաբերսդորֆ, 大哈伯斯多夫
Population
4,274
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
49° 23' N Latitude / 10° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49