|

Current local time in Herzlake, Germany

12:24 :49 PM

12:24 :49

Sunday, 26 June 2022 (CEST)

Convert Herzlake Time

Want to convert Herzlake time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Herzlake time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Herzlake CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Herzlake Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Herzlake Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Herzlake, Kherclake, hei er ci la ke, Херцлаке, 黑尔茨拉克
Population
4,027
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 41' N Latitude / 7° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49