|

Current local time in Lehrberg, Germany

8:49 :12 PM

20:49 :12

Wednesday, 06 July 2022 (CEST)

Convert Lehrberg Time

Want to convert Lehrberg time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lehrberg time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lehrberg CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Lehrberg Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Lehrberg Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Lehrberg, Lerberg, lai er bei ge, reruberuku, Лерберг, Լերբերգ, レールベルク, 莱尔贝格
Population
3,104
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
49° 20' N Latitude / 10° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49