|

Current local time in Neverin, Germany

3:13 :56 AM

03:13 :56

Saturday, 13 August 2022 (CEST)

Convert Neverin Time

Want to convert Neverin time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Neverin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Neverin CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Neverin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Neverin Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Neferin, Neverin, nei fei lin, Неферин, 内费林
Population
1,179
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 37' N Latitude / 13° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49