|

Current local time in Ottendorf-Okrilla, Germany

7:49 :38 AM

07:49 :38

Monday, 16 May 2022 (CEST)

Convert Ottendorf-Okrilla Time

Want to convert Ottendorf-Okrilla time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ottendorf-Okrilla time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ottendorf-Okrilla CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Ottendorf-Okrilla Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Ottendorf-Okrilla Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Otendorf-Okrila, Ottendorf-Okrilla, Ottendorf-Okrilla vald, ao teng duo fu-ao ke li la, Отендорф-Окрила, Оттендорф-Окрилла, 奥滕多夫-奥克里拉
Population
10,093
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 10' N Latitude / 13° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49