|

Current local time in Paulinenaue, Germany

4:38 :22 PM

16:38 :22

Friday, 12 August 2022 (CEST)

Convert Paulinenaue Time

Want to convert Paulinenaue time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Paulinenaue time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Paulinenaue CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Paulinenaue Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Paulinenaue Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Paulinenaue, Paulinenaueh, bao li nei nao ai, Паулиненауе, Паулиненауэ, Պաուլինենաուե, 保利内瑙埃
Population
1,327
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 40' N Latitude / 12° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49