|

Current local time in Steinbergkirche, Germany

6:41 :25 AM

06:41 :25

Tuesday, 23 July 2024 (CEST)

Convert Steinbergkirche Time

Want to convert Steinbergkirche time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Steinbergkirche time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Steinbergkirche CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Steinbergkirche Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Steinbergkirche Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Shtajnbergkirkhe, Shtajnberkirkhe, Steinbergkirche, Stenbjergkirke, shi tai yin bei ge ji xie, Штайнбергкирхе, Штајнбергкирхе, Штајнберкирхе, 施泰因贝格基谢
Population
1,445
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 45' N Latitude / 9° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49