|

Current local time in Santa Maria Visitacion, Guatemala

3:21 :13 AM

03:21 :13

Friday, 27 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Santa Maria Visitacion Time

Want to convert Santa Maria Visitacion time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Santa Maria Visitacion time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Santa Maria Visitacion CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Santa Maria Visitacion Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - Central Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-6:00 hours during Central Standard Time, currently in use.

Santa Maria Visitacion Facts

Country
Guatemala
Alternative Names
Santa Maria Visitacion, Santa María Visitación
Population
1,487
Currency
Quetzal (GTQ)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 43' N Latitude / 91° 18' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+502