|

Current local time in Harda Khas, India

1:52 :29 AM

01:52 :29

Monday, 23 May 2022 (IST)

Convert Harda Khas Time

Want to convert Harda Khas time to different time zone? Our IST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Harda Khas time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Harda Khas IST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Harda Khas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Harda Khas Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Harda, Harda Khas, Harda Khās
Population
67,387
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 20' N Latitude / 77° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91