|

Current local time in Rehli, India

8:10 :09 AM

08:10 :09

Sunday, 17 October 2021 (IST)

Convert Rehli Time

Want to convert Rehli time to different time zone? Our IST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Rehli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Rehli IST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Rehli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Rehli Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Rehli, Rehlī
Population
27,705
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 38' N Latitude / 79° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91