|

Current local time in Rehti, India

8:04 :56 PM

20:04 :56

Monday, 16 May 2022 (IST)

Convert Rehti Time

Want to convert Rehti time to different time zone? Our IST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Rehti time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Rehti IST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Rehti Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Rehti Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Rehti, Rheti
Population
10,716
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 44' N Latitude / 77° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91