|

Current local time in Adipala, Indonesia

9:41 :41 PM

21:41 :41

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (WIB)

Convert Adipala Time

Want to convert Adipala time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Adipala time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Adipala WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Adipala Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Adipala Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Adipala, Adipolo
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 39' S Latitude / 109° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62