|

Current local time in Kadugede, Indonesia

2:33 :17 AM

02:33 :17

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (WIB)

Convert Kadugede Time

Want to convert Kadugede time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kadugede time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kadugede WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kadugede Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Kadugede Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Kadoegede, Kadugede
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 00' S Latitude / 108° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62