|

Current local time in Manonjaya, Indonesia

2:24 :10 AM

02:24 :10

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (WIB)

Convert Manonjaya Time

Want to convert Manonjaya time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Manonjaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Manonjaya WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Manonjaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Manonjaya Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Manondjaja, Manonjaya
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 21' S Latitude / 108° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62