|

Current local time in Pancur, Indonesia

2:21 :00 AM

02:21 :00

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (WIB)

Convert Pancur Time

Want to convert Pancur time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pancur time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pancur WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pancur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Pancur Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Pancur, Pantjur
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 43' S Latitude / 111° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62