|

Current local time in Baladruz, Iraq

5:42 :18 AM

05:42 :18

Friday, 04 December 2020 (+03)

Convert Baladruz Time

Want to convert Baladruz time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baladruz time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baladruz +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baladruz Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Baladruz Facts

Country
Iraq
Alternative Names
Baladruz, Baladrūz, bldrwz, بلدروز
Currency
Dinar (IQD)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 41' N Latitude / 45° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+964