|

Current local time in Isfana, Kyrgyzstan

3:57 :03 PM

15:57 :03

Saturday, March 28, 2020 (+06)

Convert Isfana Time

Want to convert Isfana time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Isfana time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Isfana +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Isfana Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Isfana Facts

Country
Kyrgyzstan
Alternative Names
Isfana, Isfina, Исфана
Population
16952
Currency
Som (KGS)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 50' N Latitude / 69° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+996

Nearby Cities and Towns