|

Current local time in Long Mountain, Mauritius

9:35 :26 AM

09:35 :26

Thursday, October 17, 2019 (+04)

Convert Long Mountain Time

Want to convert Long Mountain time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Long Mountain time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Long Mountain +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Long Mountain Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Long Mountain Facts

Country
Mauritius
Alternative Names
Long Mountain, Mont Longue
Population
7775
Currency
Rupee (MUR)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 08' S Latitude / 57° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+230