|

Current local time in Ayang ni, North Korea

10:10 :10 PM

22:10 :10

Saturday, April 4, 2020 (KST)

Convert Ayang ni Time

Want to convert Ayang ni time to different time zone? Our KST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ayang ni time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ayang ni KST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ayang ni Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
KST - Korea Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+9:00 hours during Korea Standard Time, currently in use.

Ayang ni Facts

Country
North Korea
Alternative Names
Ayang-ni, Gayo-ri, Gayƍ-ri
Population
16104
Currency
Won (KPW)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 14' N Latitude / 125° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+850