|

Current local time in Agoncillo, Philippines

2:30 :33 AM

02:30 :33

Tuesday, July 7, 2020 (PST)

Convert Agoncillo Time

Want to convert Agoncillo time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Agoncillo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Agoncillo PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Agoncillo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Agoncillo Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Agoncillo, Gitna, Guitna
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 56' N Latitude / 120° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63