|

Current local time in Cuenca, Philippines

4:33 :33 PM

16:33 :33

Saturday, 26 September 2020 (PST)

Convert Cuenca Time

Want to convert Cuenca time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cuenca time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cuenca PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Cuenca Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Cuenca Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Cuenca, Kuehnka, Куэнка
Population
21,558
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 54' N Latitude / 121° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63