|

Current local time in Aguining, Philippines

1:22 :57 AM

01:22 :57

Saturday, 19 June 2021 (PST)

Convert Aguining Time

Want to convert Aguining time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Aguining time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Aguining PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Aguining Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Aguining Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Aguinin, Aguining
Population
2,488
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 05' N Latitude / 124° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63