|

Current local time in Consolacion, Philippines

1:50 :44 PM

13:50 :44

Wednesday, July 15, 2020 (PST)

Convert Consolacion Time

Want to convert Consolacion time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Consolacion time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Consolacion PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Consolacion Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Consolacion Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Consolacion, Consolation
Population
48638
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 22' N Latitude / 123° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63