|

Current local time in Jagna, Philippines

3:54 :10 PM

15:54 :10

Friday, 23 April 2021 (PST)

Convert Jagna Time

Want to convert Jagna time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jagna time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jagna PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Jagna Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Jagna Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Iagna, Jagna
Population
32,566
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
9° 39' N Latitude / 124° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63