|

Current local time in Bibiclat, Philippines

1:19 :22 PM

13:19 :22

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (PST)

Convert Bibiclat Time

Want to convert Bibiclat time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bibiclat time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bibiclat PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Bibiclat Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bibiclat Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Bibiclat, Bibiclot, Biclot
Population
7,039
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 31' N Latitude / 120° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63