|

Current local time in Bone South, Philippines

10:02 :08 AM

10:02 :08

Tuesday, 13 April 2021 (PST)

Convert Bone South Time

Want to convert Bone South time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bone South time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bone South PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Bone South Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bone South Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Bone, Bone South
Population
6,573
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 14' N Latitude / 120° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63