|

Current local time in Can-asujan, Philippines

1:09 :23 PM

13:09 :23

Monday, 30 November 2020 (PST)

Convert Can-asujan Time

Want to convert Can-asujan time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Can-asujan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Can-asujan PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Can-asujan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Can-asujan Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Can-asujan, Kanasujan, Kanasulan
Population
6,994
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 07' N Latitude / 123° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63