|

Current local time in Hacienda Refugio, Philippines

4:47 :23 AM

04:47 :23

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (PST)

Convert Hacienda Refugio Time

Want to convert Hacienda Refugio time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hacienda Refugio time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hacienda Refugio PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Hacienda Refugio Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Hacienda Refugio Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Hacienda Refugio, Refugio
Population
2289
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 31' N Latitude / 123° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63