|

Current local time in Muntinlupa, Philippines

6:01 :59 AM

06:01 :59

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 (PST)

Convert Muntinlupa Time

Want to convert Muntinlupa time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Muntinlupa time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Muntinlupa PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Muntinlupa Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Muntinlupa Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
City of Muntinglupa, Muntinglupa, Muntinlupa City
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 23' N Latitude / 121° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63