|

Current local time in Pinayagan Norte, Philippines

4:18 :44 PM

16:18 :44

Friday, 30 October 2020 (PST)

Convert Pinayagan Norte Time

Want to convert Pinayagan Norte time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pinayagan Norte time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pinayagan Norte PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Pinayagan Norte Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pinayagan Norte Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Pinayagan, Pinayagan Norte
Population
4,498
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
9° 55' N Latitude / 123° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63