|

Current local time in San Teodoro, Philippines

12:45 :40 AM

00:45 :40

Friday, 23 April 2021 (PST)

Convert San Teodoro Time

Want to convert San Teodoro time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare San Teodoro time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert San Teodoro PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

San Teodoro Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Teodoro Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
San Teodoro, Subaang
Population
4,827
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 26' N Latitude / 121° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63