|

Current local time in Santisimo Rosario, Philippines

5:45 :39 AM

05:45 :39

Sunday, March 29, 2020 (PST)

Convert Santisimo Rosario Time

Want to convert Santisimo Rosario time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Santisimo Rosario time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Santisimo Rosario PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Santisimo Rosario Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Santisimo Rosario Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Santisimo Rosario, Santo Rosario
Population
4190
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 59' N Latitude / 121° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63