|

Current local time in Arsen'yevo, Russia

2:03 :01 PM

14:03 :01

Wednesday, 21 October 2020 (MSK)

Convert Arsen'yevo Time

Want to convert Arsen'yevo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Arsen'yevo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Arsen'yevo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Arsen'yevo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Arsen'yevo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Aren'yevo, Aren’yevo, Arsen'evo, Arsen'yevo, Arsen’yevo, Арсеньево
Population
4,915
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 44' N Latitude / 36° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7