|

Current local time in Botlikh, Russia

1:05 :03 PM

13:05 :03

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 (MSK)

Convert Botlikh Time

Want to convert Botlikh time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Botlikh time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Botlikh MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Botlikh Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Botlikh Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Botlikh, Ботлих
Population
11131
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 38' N Latitude / 46° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7