|

Current local time in Kasli, Russia

5:13 :51 AM

05:13 :51

Monday, February 24, 2020 (+05)

Convert Kasli Time

Want to convert Kasli time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kasli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kasli +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kasli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kasli Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kasli, Kaslinskiy Zavod, Касли
Population
17911
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 53' N Latitude / 60° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7