|

Current local time in Verkhniy Ufaley, Russia

3:23 :42 AM

03:23 :42

Monday, February 24, 2020 (+05)

Convert Verkhniy Ufaley Time

Want to convert Verkhniy Ufaley time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Verkhniy Ufaley time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Verkhniy Ufaley +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Verkhniy Ufaley Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Verkhniy Ufaley Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Verkhnij Ufalej, Verkhniy Ufaley, Верхний Уфалей
Population
33245
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
56° 03' N Latitude / 60° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7